第66回 春季東海地区高等学校野球三重県大会
平成31年4月13日(土) 津球場
第1試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
上野 0 0 2 0 0                     2
久居農林 1 0 0 6 5x                     12
投           手 捕          手
上野 籠尾         白坂      
久居農林 伊藤 松山       松本      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
上野   なし     なし   宮本    
久居農林   なし   木村     坂上    
第2試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
津西 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0             5
皇學館 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0             4
投           手 捕          手
津西 栗田 吉村       今西 宮原    
皇學館 奥田         小川      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
津西 中森       なし   中山    
皇學館   なし     なし      なし  
第3試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
桑名工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2             3
四日市中央工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             0
投           手 捕          手
桑名工 和藤  小竹       江崎      
四日市中央工 服部         石田      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
桑名工   なし     なし   後藤    
四日市中央工   なし     なし   須原    
平成31年4月13日(土) 松阪球場
第1試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
四日市 0 0 0 0 0 0 1                 1
伊賀白鳳 1 0 3 0 2 0 2x                 8
7回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
四日市 山下 山本       豊田翔    
伊賀白鳳 森中         前出      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
四日市   なし     なし     なし  
伊賀白鳳   なし     なし   上田2  吉川  
第2試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
相可 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
いなべ総合 2 1 0 1 0 1 2x                 7
7回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
相可 青木         矢野      
いなべ総合 伊東 土井       田所      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
相可   なし     なし     なし  
いなべ総合   なし     なし       古西  
第3試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0           3
海星 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1x           4
投           手 捕          手
杉山 西本       伊藤嵐 中村    
海星 中川 川瀬 竹内大 竹内元 水谷 伊藤      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
  なし     なし   なし
海星   なし   中西       なし  
平成314月13日(土) ダイムスタジアム伊勢
第1試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
伊勢 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 5             11
松阪工 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0             2
投           手 捕          手
伊勢 中川翔         柴田      
松阪工 砂田              
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
伊勢   なし     なし   大松    
松阪工   なし     なし   小山    
第2試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
白山 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3           4
木本 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0           1
延長10回
投           手 捕          手
白山 松葉         西藪      
木本 榎木 宇井       植中      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
白山   なし   駒田     神野    
木本   なし     なし   コ田悠 コ田凌  
第3試合 1回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
鈴鹿 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             1
伊勢工 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0             2
投           手 捕          手
鈴鹿 川鍋 奥田       川西      
伊勢工 大西              
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
鈴鹿   なし     なし   奥田 村田 右江
伊勢工   なし     なし       なし    
平成31年4月14日(日) 津球場
第1試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
津商 1 0 2 0 0 0 4                 7
伊勢 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                 0
7回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
津商 阪倉 江南 坪井     清水      
伊勢 中川         柴田      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
津商   なし     なし   新井2 井田 宮園 川喜田
伊勢   なし     なし   柴田    
第2試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
白子 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             0
津西 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0             1
投           手 捕          手
白子 古田         堀江      
津西 栗田         今西      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
白子   なし     なし   川村    
津西   なし     なし     なし  
平成31年4月14日(日) 松阪球場
第1試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
三重 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1             3
いなべ総合 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0             4
投           手 捕          手
三重 松井 山下柊 松山     山中      
いなべ総合 木戸         田所      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
三重   なし     なし   坂口    
いなべ総合 村木       なし   利川    
第2試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
菰野 0 4 4 2 0 0 0                 10
伊賀白鳳 0 0 2 0 0 0 0                 2
7回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
菰野 岡林 奥田       吉田      
伊賀白鳳 森中 北澤       前出      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
菰野 喜多2     山本 川上     岡林  
伊賀白鳳   なし     なし       なし  
第3試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
津田学園 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 11               13
海星 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0               0
8回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
津田学園 降井       阿萬田      
海星 中川 川瀬       伊藤      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
津田学園 小林   石川史 小林   阿萬田
海星   なし     なし     なし  
平成314月14日(日) ダイムスタジアム伊勢
第1試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
宇治山田商 1 0 0 1 1 4 1                 8
伊勢工 0 0 0 0 0 0 1                 1
7回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
宇治山田商 中村         冨田 三浦    
伊勢工 大西 勢力 西井          
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
宇治山田商 冨田       なし   臼田 濱田2  
伊勢工   なし     なし     なし  
第2試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
白山 0 0 0 0 0 1                   1
近大高専 0 2 4 1 0 4x                   11
6回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
白山 下中 松葉       西藪      
近大高専 箕延         北川      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
白山   なし     なし     なし  
近大高専 仲田       なし   湯浅 藤井  
第3試合 2回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
桑名工 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0             4
久居農林 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0             3
投           手 捕          手
桑名工 小竹 石原       江崎      
久居農林 伊藤 松山       松本      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
桑名工   なし     なし   伊藤    
久居農林   なし     なし       なし    
平成31年4月20日(土) 松阪球場
第1試合 3回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
宇治山田商 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 2             7
いなべ総合 1 2 0 4 0 0 2 0             9
投           手 捕          手
宇治山田商 中村 前田 家田 辻原   冨田 三浦    
いなべ総合 木戸 伊東       田所 利川 田所  
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
宇治山田商 加藤       なし   濱田 西村魁    
いなべ総合 梨本       なし   梨本 利川  
第2試合 3回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
津田学園 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 2               10
近大高専 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0               2
8回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
津田学園 降井           阿萬田      
近大高専 白石 箕延         北川      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
津田学園   なし   大音     石川史 前川 藤井
近大高専   なし     なし     なし  
平成31420日(土) ダイムスタジアム伊勢
第1試合 3回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
津商 1 0 3 0 0 2 1 2 0             9
津西 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0             7
投           手 捕          手
津商 阪倉 江南       清水      
津西 栗田 吉村       今西      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
津商 橋爪     川喜田     新井2,橋爪,谷口2,川尻
津西   なし     なし   中森,吉村,東,今西
第2試合 3回戦
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
菰野 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 9               11
桑名工 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2               2
8回コールドゲーム
投           手 捕          手
菰野 奥田 花村 中野 伊藤   吉田      
桑名工 和藤 石原 小竹 谷川   江崎      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
菰野   なし   島田     喜多2 岡林 大石
桑名工   なし   江崎       なし  
平成31年4月21日(日) 松阪球場
第1試合 準決勝
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
津商 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0             1
津田学園 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0             2
投           手 捕          手
津商 阪倉 坪井 江南     清水      
津田学園 降井       阿萬田      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
津商   なし     なし   谷口      
津田学園   なし     なし   石川史 小林  
第2試合 準決勝
チーム名 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
菰野 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 4     10
いなべ総合 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0     6
延長13回
投           手 捕          手
菰野 岡林 奥田           吉田      
いなべ総合 土井 伊東         田所      
  本  塁  打 三  塁  打 二  塁  打
菰野 吉田     岡林     川上 大石 安藤
いなべ総合   なし     なし   村木